Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race
-
1
Wild Oats XI
Robert Oatley NSWELAPSED TIME 01:20:34:14 DTG 0.0 -
2
Skandia
Grant Wharington (20) VICELAPSED TIME 01:21:41:17 DTG 0.0 -
3
Ichi Ban
Matt Allen NSWELAPSED TIME 01:22:28:10 DTG 0.0 -
4
ASM Shockwave 5
Andrew Short NSWELAPSED TIME 01:22:57:30 DTG 0.0 -
5
Limit
Alan Brierty WAELAPSED TIME 01:23:05:58 DTG 0.0 -
6
Black Jack
Peter Harburg QLDELAPSED TIME 01:23:19:31 DTG 0.0 -
7
Loki
Stephen Ainsworth NSWELAPSED TIME 01:23:29:50 DTG 0.0 -
8
Yendys
Geoff Ross NSWELAPSED TIME 02:00:57:05 DTG 0.0 -
9
Quest
Bob Steel NSWELAPSED TIME 02:01:00:37 DTG 0.0 -
10
Wot Now
Graeme Wood NSWELAPSED TIME 02:01:10:26 DTG 0.0 -
11
Cougar II
Alan Whiteley VICELAPSED TIME 02:01:12:29 DTG 0.0 -
12
Ragamuffin
Syd Fischer (39) NSWELAPSED TIME 02:01:46:37 DTG 0.0 -
13
Quantum Racing
Ray Roberts (16) NSWELAPSED TIME 02:02:30:26 DTG 0.0 -
14
Secret Mens Business 3
Geoff Boettcher SAELAPSED TIME 02:07:10:28 DTG 0.0 -
15
Getaway-Sailing.com
Peter Goldsworthy NSWELAPSED TIME 02:07:47:13 DTG 0.0 -
16
Wot Yot
Graeme Wood NSWELAPSED TIME 02:08:57:31 DTG 0.0 -
17
ASM Brindabella
Andrew Short NSWELAPSED TIME 02:11:00:29 DTG 0.0 -
18
Ragtime *
Chris Welsh/Ragtime LLC USAELAPSED TIME 02:12:33:15 DTG 0.0 -
19
Audi Centre Melbourne
Chris Dare VICELAPSED TIME 02:12:53:42 DTG 0.0 -
20
Chutzpah
Bruce Taylor (26) VICELAPSED TIME 02:15:22:20 DTG 0.0 -
21
Wedgetail
Bill Wild QLDELAPSED TIME 02:15:37:30 DTG 0.0 -
22
Goldfinger
Peter Blake & Kate Mitchell VICELAPSED TIME 02:15:44:20 DTG 0.0 -
23
Pirelli
Martin James NSWELAPSED TIME 02:16:39:43 DTG 0.0 -
24
Pale Ale Rager
Gary Shanks SAELAPSED TIME 02:16:42:56 DTG 0.0 -
25
Sailors With Disabilities
David Pescud NSWELAPSED TIME 02:22:11:48 DTG 0.0 -
26
Optimus Prime
Trevor Taylor WAELAPSED TIME 02:23:43:21 DTG 0.0 -
27
Rush
Ian & John Paterson VICELAPSED TIME 03:00:28:32 DTG 0.0 -
28
Telcoinabox Merit *
Leo Rodriguez / Ian Bishop QLDELAPSED TIME 03:01:58:58 DTG 0.0 -
29
Krakatoa II
Rod Skellet NSWELAPSED TIME 03:02:34:44 DTG 0.0 -
30
Tow Truck
Anthony Paterson NSWELAPSED TIME 03:03:52:33 DTG 0.0 -
31
Terra Firma
Nicholas Bartels VICELAPSED TIME 03:05:48:02 DTG 0.0 -
32
AFR Midnight Rambler
Ed Psaltis NSWELAPSED TIME 03:06:30:38 DTG 0.0 -
33
Valheru
Anthony Lyall TASELAPSED TIME 03:06:39:36 DTG 0.0 -
34
Balance
Paul Clitheroe NSWELAPSED TIME 03:12:24:35 DTG 0.0 -
35
Lady Courrier
Gery Trentesaux FranceELAPSED TIME 03:12:51:33 DTG 0.0 -
36
Pla Loma IV
Middle Harbour Yacht Club NSWELAPSED TIME 03:12:59:45 DTG 0.0 -
37
Strewth
Geoff Hill NSWELAPSED TIME 03:13:09:02 DTG 0.0 -
38
Mr Beaks Ribs
David Beak NSWELAPSED TIME 03:13:30:58 DTG 0.0 -
39
St Jude
Noel Cornish NSWELAPSED TIME 03:14:16:26 DTG 0.0 -
40
Mahligai
Owen/Kings NSWELAPSED TIME 03:15:02:02 DTG 0.0 -
41
Dream Lover
Rick Morgan QLDELAPSED TIME 03:15:06:44 DTG 0.0 -
42
Morris Finance Cinquante
Ian Murray VICELAPSED TIME 03:15:33:56 DTG 0.0 -
43
Walross 4
Akademischer Segler Verein GermanyELAPSED TIME 03:15:40:25 DTG 0.0 -
44
The SubZero Goat
Clayton/Foye/Peckman/Gordon NSWELAPSED TIME 03:16:01:28 DTG 0.0 -
45
Eleni
Tony Levett NSWELAPSED TIME 03:16:10:21 DTG 0.0 -
46
Broadsword
Simon Wood NSWELAPSED TIME 03:16:13:28 DTG 0.0 -
47
Ray White Spirit of Koomooloo
Mike Freebairn QLDELAPSED TIME 03:16:13:40 DTG 0.0 -
48
J Steel (Yeah Baby)
Marc & Louis Ryckmans NSWELAPSED TIME 03:16:17:53 DTG 0.0 -
49
Quetzalcoatl
Antony Sweetapple NSWELAPSED TIME 03:16:32:24 DTG 0.0 -
50
Patrice Six
Tony Kirby NSWELAPSED TIME 03:16:32:56 DTG 0.0 -
51
Typhoon
Barry Kelly NSWELAPSED TIME 03:16:33:40 DTG 0.0 -
52
She's The Culprit
Todd Leary TASELAPSED TIME 03:16:35:21 DTG 0.0 -
53
Jus' do it 3
Ian Darby Scotland, UKELAPSED TIME 03:16:38:04 DTG 0.0 -
54
Obsession
Obsession Syndicate NSWELAPSED TIME 03:16:45:28 DTG 0.0 -
55
41 SUD
Jean-Luc Esplaas New CaledoniaELAPSED TIME 03:16:46:58 DTG 0.0 -
56
True North
Andrew Saies (3) SAELAPSED TIME 03:16:47:54 DTG 0.0 -
57
Mustang Sally
Warren Batt New ZealandELAPSED TIME 03:17:04:38 DTG 0.0 -
58
Pisces
David Taylor TASELAPSED TIME 03:17:09:44 DTG 0.0 -
59
Dormit INSX
Robert Sill VICELAPSED TIME 03:17:13:24 DTG 0.0 -
60
Time Lord
Donald Munro New ZealandELAPSED TIME 03:17:15:03 DTG 0.0 -
61
Wild Side
Martin Vaughan VICELAPSED TIME 03:17:18:09 DTG 0.0 -
62
Secret Men's Business 1
R Trembath/R Curtis/ D Sneeden NSWELAPSED TIME 03:17:49:58 DTG 0.0 -
63
Abracadabra
James Murchison NSWELAPSED TIME 03:17:56:39 DTG 0.0 -
64
Kioni - Global Yacht Racing
Global Yacht Racing NSWELAPSED TIME 03:18:06:43 DTG 0.0 -
65
Copernicus
Greg Zyner NSWELAPSED TIME 03:18:11:48 DTG 0.0 -
66
Papillon
Phil Molony NSWELAPSED TIME 03:18:16:12 DTG 0.0 -
67
Helsal IV
Tony Fisher/Sally Smith TASELAPSED TIME 03:18:21:37 DTG 0.0 -
68
Flying Fish Arctos
Flying Fish Properties NSWELAPSED TIME 03:18:23:46 DTG 0.0 -
69
Winsome
Harry J Heijst The NetherlandsELAPSED TIME 03:18:54:51 DTG 0.0 -
70
Lloyds Brokers - Too Impetuous
Rudy Weber QLDELAPSED TIME 03:19:53:23 DTG 0.0 -
71
Jazz Player
Andrew Lawrence VICELAPSED TIME 03:21:01:05 DTG 0.0 -
72
Pinta - M
Atse Blei NetherlandsELAPSED TIME 03:22:27:51 DTG 0.0 -
73
Audacious
Greg Clinnick & Paul Holden VICELAPSED TIME 03:22:43:55 DTG 0.0 -
74
Aurora
Jim Holley NSWELAPSED TIME 03:23:46:00 DTG 0.0 -
75
One For The Road
Kym Butler NSWELAPSED TIME 03:23:47:23 DTG 0.0 -
76
CHorse
John Smith NSWELAPSED TIME 04:00:10:23 DTG 0.0 -
77
Salona
Phillip King NSWELAPSED TIME 04:00:14:45 DTG 0.0 -
78
Impeccable
John Walker NSWELAPSED TIME 04:00:45:58 DTG 0.0 -
79
Chance of Shenval
Robert Green VICELAPSED TIME 04:00:48:01 DTG 0.0 -
80
Finistere
Robert Thomas WAELAPSED TIME 04:00:59:38 DTG 0.0 -
81
Bacardi
Martin Power VICELAPSED TIME 04:03:34:54 DTG 0.0 -
82
Pippin
Roger Sayers QLDELAPSED TIME 04:04:21:06 DTG 0.0 -
83
Seahold Perie Banou II
Jon Sanders WAELAPSED TIME 04:04:48:14 DTG 0.0 -
84
Chancellor
Ted Tooher (2) NSWELAPSED TIME 04:04:49:21 DTG 0.0 -
85
Isabella
John Nolan NSWELAPSED TIME 04:05:28:16 DTG 0.0 -
86
Charlie's Dream
Peter Lewis QLDELAPSED TIME 04:05:28:58 DTG 0.0 -
87
She
Peter Rodgers NSWELAPSED TIME 04:05:46:56 DTG 0.0 -
88
Inca
Noel Sneddon ACTELAPSED TIME 04:09:32:15 DTG 0.0 -
89
Maluka of Kermandie
Sean Langman NSWELAPSED TIME 04:13:49:05 DTG 0.0 -
90
Getaway Sailing 2
Getaway Sailing NSWELAPSED TIME 04:15:05:00 DTG 0.0 -
91
Polaris of Belmont
Chris Dawe NSWELAPSED TIME 04:21:19:23 DTG 0.0 -
92
Nest Property
Murray Wilkes TASELAPSED TIME 05:03:42:52 DTG 0.0 -
Helsal III *
Tony Fisher/Rob Fisher TASEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Inner Circle *
Ken Robinson & Darren Cooney NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Leukaemia Foundation *
R Holstein/S Kellie NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Pachamama: Swiss TOP to TOP Global Climate Expedition
TOP to TOP Foundation SwitzerlandEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Sanyo Maris *
Tomaszewski/Kiernan/Green/Hawke NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Somoya *
Garry Rose VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Georgia *
John Williams/Graeme Ainley VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Shogun *
Rob Hanna (3) VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG
At racetime 05:13:20
01 Jan, 2009 02:20:00 AM Sydney Time
Yacht | Position | DTG | SOG | COG | Est. Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wild Oats XI
Robert Oatley NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
01:20:34:1414.1
28 Dec 09:34:14 AM
|
||
2 |
Skandia
Grant Wharington (20) VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
01:21:41:1713.8
28 Dec 10:41:17 AM
|
||
3 |
Ichi Ban
Matt Allen NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
01:22:28:1013.5
28 Dec 11:28:10 AM
|
||
4 |
ASM Shockwave 5
Andrew Short NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
01:22:57:3013.4
28 Dec 11:57:30 AM
|
||
5 |
Limit
Alan Brierty WA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
01:23:05:5813.3
28 Dec 12:05:58 PM
|
||
6 |
Black Jack
Peter Harburg QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
01:23:19:3113.3
28 Dec 12:19:31 PM
|
||
7 |
Loki
Stephen Ainsworth NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
01:23:29:5013.2
28 Dec 12:29:50 PM
|
||
8 |
Yendys
Geoff Ross NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:00:57:0512.8
28 Dec 01:57:05 PM
|
||
9 |
Quest
Bob Steel NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:01:00:3712.8
28 Dec 02:00:37 PM
|
||
10 |
Wot Now
Graeme Wood NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:01:10:2612.8
28 Dec 02:10:26 PM
|
||
11 |
Cougar II
Alan Whiteley VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:01:12:2912.8
28 Dec 02:12:29 PM
|
||
12 |
Ragamuffin
Syd Fischer (39) NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:01:46:3712.6
28 Dec 02:46:37 PM
|
||
13 |
Quantum Racing
Ray Roberts (16) NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:02:30:2612.4
28 Dec 03:30:26 PM
|
||
14 |
Secret Mens Business 3
Geoff Boettcher SA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:07:10:2811.4
28 Dec 08:10:28 PM
|
||
15 |
Getaway-Sailing.com
Peter Goldsworthy NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:07:47:1311.3
28 Dec 08:47:13 PM
|
||
16 |
Wot Yot
Graeme Wood NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:08:57:3111.0
28 Dec 09:57:31 PM
|
||
17 |
ASM Brindabella
Andrew Short NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:11:00:2910.6
29 Dec 12:00:29 AM
|
||
18 |
Ragtime *
Chris Welsh/Ragtime LLC USA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:12:33:1510.4
29 Dec 01:33:15 AM
|
||
19 |
Audi Centre Melbourne
Chris Dare VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:12:53:4210.3
29 Dec 01:53:42 AM
|
||
20 |
Chutzpah
Bruce Taylor (26) VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:15:22:209.9
29 Dec 04:22:20 AM
|
||
21 |
Wedgetail
Bill Wild QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:15:37:309.9
29 Dec 04:37:30 AM
|
||
22 |
Goldfinger
Peter Blake & Kate Mitchell VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:15:44:209.9
29 Dec 04:44:20 AM
|
||
23 |
Pirelli
Martin James NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:16:39:439.7
29 Dec 05:39:43 AM
|
||
24 |
Pale Ale Rager
Gary Shanks SA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:16:42:569.7
29 Dec 05:42:56 AM
|
||
25 |
Sailors With Disabilities
David Pescud NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:22:11:489.0
29 Dec 11:11:48 AM
|
||
26 |
Optimus Prime
Trevor Taylor WA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:23:43:218.8
29 Dec 12:43:21 PM
|
||
27 |
Rush
Ian & John Paterson VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:00:28:328.7
29 Dec 01:28:32 PM
|
||
28 |
Telcoinabox Merit *
Leo Rodriguez / Ian Bishop QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:01:58:588.5
29 Dec 02:58:58 PM
|
||
29 |
Krakatoa II
Rod Skellet NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:02:34:448.4
29 Dec 03:34:44 PM
|
||
30 |
Tow Truck
Anthony Paterson NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:03:52:338.3
29 Dec 04:52:33 PM
|
||
31 |
Terra Firma
Nicholas Bartels VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:05:48:028.1
29 Dec 06:48:02 PM
|
||
32 |
AFR Midnight Rambler
Ed Psaltis NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:06:30:388.0
29 Dec 07:30:38 PM
|
||
33 |
Valheru
Anthony Lyall TAS
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:06:39:368.0
29 Dec 07:39:36 PM
|
||
34 |
Balance
Paul Clitheroe NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:12:24:357.4
30 Dec 01:24:35 AM
|
||
35 |
Lady Courrier
Gery Trentesaux France
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:12:51:337.4
30 Dec 01:51:33 AM
|
||
36 |
Pla Loma IV
Middle Harbour Yacht Club NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:12:59:457.4
30 Dec 01:59:45 AM
|
||
37 |
Strewth
Geoff Hill NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:13:09:027.4
30 Dec 02:09:02 AM
|
||
38 |
Mr Beaks Ribs
David Beak NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:13:30:587.3
30 Dec 02:30:58 AM
|
||
39 |
St Jude
Noel Cornish NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:14:16:267.3
30 Dec 03:16:26 AM
|
||
40 |
Mahligai
Owen/Kings NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:15:02:027.2
30 Dec 04:02:02 AM
|
||
41 |
Dream Lover
Rick Morgan QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:15:06:447.2
30 Dec 04:06:44 AM
|
||
42 |
Morris Finance Cinquante
Ian Murray VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:15:33:567.2
30 Dec 04:33:56 AM
|
||
43 |
Walross 4
Akademischer Segler Verein Germany
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:15:40:257.2
30 Dec 04:40:25 AM
|
||
44 |
The SubZero Goat
Clayton/Foye/Peckman/Gordon NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:01:287.1
30 Dec 05:01:28 AM
|
||
45 |
Eleni
Tony Levett NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:10:217.1
30 Dec 05:10:21 AM
|
||
46 |
Broadsword
Simon Wood NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:13:287.1
30 Dec 05:13:28 AM
|
||
47 |
Ray White Spirit of Koomooloo
Mike Freebairn QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:13:407.1
30 Dec 05:13:40 AM
|
||
48 |
J Steel (Yeah Baby)
Marc & Louis Ryckmans NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:17:537.1
30 Dec 05:17:53 AM
|
||
49 |
Quetzalcoatl
Antony Sweetapple NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:32:247.1
30 Dec 05:32:24 AM
|
||
50 |
Patrice Six
Tony Kirby NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:32:567.1
30 Dec 05:32:56 AM
|
||
51 |
Typhoon
Barry Kelly NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:33:407.1
30 Dec 05:33:40 AM
|
||
52 |
She's The Culprit
Todd Leary TAS
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:35:217.1
30 Dec 05:35:21 AM
|
||
53 |
Jus' do it 3
Ian Darby Scotland, UK
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:38:047.1
30 Dec 05:38:04 AM
|
||
54 |
Obsession
Obsession Syndicate NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:45:287.1
30 Dec 05:45:28 AM
|
||
55 |
41 SUD
Jean-Luc Esplaas New Caledonia
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:46:587.1
30 Dec 05:46:58 AM
|
||
56 |
True North
Andrew Saies (3) SA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:16:47:547.1
30 Dec 05:47:54 AM
|
||
57 |
Mustang Sally
Warren Batt New Zealand
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:17:04:387.1
30 Dec 06:04:38 AM
|
||
58 |
Pisces
David Taylor TAS
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:17:09:447.0
30 Dec 06:09:44 AM
|
||
59 |
Dormit INSX
Robert Sill VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:17:13:247.0
30 Dec 06:13:24 AM
|
||
60 |
Time Lord
Donald Munro New Zealand
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:17:15:037.0
30 Dec 06:15:03 AM
|
||
61 |
Wild Side
Martin Vaughan VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:17:18:097.0
30 Dec 06:18:09 AM
|
||
62 |
Secret Men's Business 1
R Trembath/R Curtis/ D Sneeden NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:17:49:587.0
30 Dec 06:49:58 AM
|
||
63 |
Abracadabra
James Murchison NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:17:56:397.0
30 Dec 06:56:39 AM
|
||
64 |
Kioni - Global Yacht Racing
Global Yacht Racing NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:18:06:437.0
30 Dec 07:06:43 AM
|
||
65 |
Copernicus
Greg Zyner NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:18:11:487.0
30 Dec 07:11:48 AM
|
||
66 |
Papillon
Phil Molony NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:18:16:127.0
30 Dec 07:16:12 AM
|
||
67 |
Helsal IV
Tony Fisher/Sally Smith TAS
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:18:21:377.0
30 Dec 07:21:37 AM
|
||
68 |
Flying Fish Arctos
Flying Fish Properties NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:18:23:467.0
30 Dec 07:23:46 AM
|
||
69 |
Winsome
Harry J Heijst The Netherlands
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:18:54:516.9
30 Dec 07:54:51 AM
|
||
70 |
Lloyds Brokers - Too Impetuous
Rudy Weber QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:19:53:236.8
30 Dec 08:53:23 AM
|
||
71 |
Jazz Player
Andrew Lawrence VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:21:01:056.8
30 Dec 10:01:05 AM
|
||
72 |
Pinta - M
Atse Blei Netherlands
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:22:27:516.7
30 Dec 11:27:51 AM
|
||
73 |
Audacious
Greg Clinnick & Paul Holden VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:22:43:556.6
30 Dec 11:43:55 AM
|
||
74 |
Aurora
Jim Holley NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:23:46:006.6
30 Dec 12:46:00 PM
|
||
75 |
One For The Road
Kym Butler NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:23:47:236.6
30 Dec 12:47:23 PM
|
||
76 |
CHorse
John Smith NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:00:10:236.5
30 Dec 01:10:23 PM
|
||
77 |
Salona
Phillip King NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:00:14:456.5
30 Dec 01:14:45 PM
|
||
78 |
Impeccable
John Walker NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:00:45:586.5
30 Dec 01:45:58 PM
|
||
79 |
Chance of Shenval
Robert Green VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:00:48:016.5
30 Dec 01:48:01 PM
|
||
80 |
Finistere
Robert Thomas WA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:00:59:386.5
30 Dec 01:59:38 PM
|
||
81 |
Bacardi
Martin Power VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:03:34:546.3
30 Dec 04:34:54 PM
|
||
82 |
Pippin
Roger Sayers QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:04:21:066.3
30 Dec 05:21:06 PM
|
||
83 |
Seahold Perie Banou II
Jon Sanders WA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:04:48:146.2
30 Dec 05:48:14 PM
|
||
84 |
Chancellor
Ted Tooher (2) NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:04:49:216.2
30 Dec 05:49:21 PM
|
||
85 |
Isabella
John Nolan NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:05:28:166.2
30 Dec 06:28:16 PM
|
||
86 |
Charlie's Dream
Peter Lewis QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:05:28:586.2
30 Dec 06:28:58 PM
|
||
87 |
She
Peter Rodgers NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:05:46:566.2
30 Dec 06:46:56 PM
|
||
88 |
Inca
Noel Sneddon ACT
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:09:32:156.0
30 Dec 10:32:15 PM
|
||
89 |
Maluka of Kermandie
Sean Langman NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:13:49:055.7
31 Dec 02:49:05 AM
|
||
90 |
Getaway Sailing 2
Getaway Sailing NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:15:05:005.7
31 Dec 04:05:00 AM
|
||
91 |
Polaris of Belmont
Chris Dawe NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:21:19:235.4
31 Dec 10:19:23 AM
|
||
92 |
Nest Property
Murray Wilkes TAS
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:03:42:525.1
31 Dec 04:42:52 PM
|
||
Helsal III *
Tony Fisher/Rob Fisher TAS
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Inner Circle *
Ken Robinson & Darren Cooney NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Leukaemia Foundation *
R Holstein/S Kellie NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Pachamama: Swiss TOP to TOP Global Climate Expedition
TOP to TOP Foundation Switzerland
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Sanyo Maris *
Tomaszewski/Kiernan/Green/Hawke NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Somoya *
Garry Rose VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Georgia *
John Williams/Graeme Ainley VIC
|
OTHER | |||||
Shogun *
Rob Hanna (3) VIC
|
DISQUALIFIED |